conference logo
 
Programme  Titles  Presenters  Topics 
---------------- TUESDAY 15 NOV 2016 ----------------
 
 
Main Auditorium
10.00  Opening session
Main Auditorium
12.15  Lunch
13.30  Global - Session 1
Main Auditorium
15.00  Refreshment Break
Show floor
15.30  Global - Session 2
Main Auditorium
17.00  Networking Reception
Show floor
 
Hall 1
13.30  Enabling Technology - Session 1
Hall 1
15.30  Enabling Technology - Session 2
Hall 1
 
Hall 2
13.30   North West Europe - Session 1
Hall 2
15.30  North West Europe - Session 2
Hall 2
 
Posters
13.30  Enabling Technology - Session 1
Show floor Poster area 1
15.30  Enabling Technology - Session 2
Show floor Poster area 1
13.30  Global / North West Europe - Session 1
Show floor Poster area 2
15.30  Global / North West Europe - Session 2
Show floor Poster area 2
 
---------------- WEDNESDAY 16 NOV 2016 ----------------
 
 
Main Auditorium
09.30  Global - Session 1
Main Auditorium
11.00  Refreshment Break
11.30  Global - Session 2
Main Auditorium
13.00  Lunch
Show floor
14.00  Global - Session 3
Main Auditorium
15.30  Refreshment Break
Show floor
16.00  Global - Session 4
Main Auditorium
17.30  Evening Excursion
The Fox @ ExCeL
 
Hall 1
09.30 - 11.00  Enabling Technology - Session 1
Hall 1
11.30 - 13.00  Enabling Technology - Session 2
Hall 1
14.00 - 15.30  Enabling Technology - Session 3
Hall 1
16.00 - 17.30  Enabling Technology - Session 4
Hall 1
 
Hall 2
09.30 - 11.00  North West Europe - Session 1
Hall 2
11.30 - 13.00  North West Europe - Session 2
Hall 2
14.00 - 15.30   North West Europe - Session 3
Hall 2
16.00 - 17.30  North West Europe - Session 4
Hall 2
 
Poster stream 1 - Enabling Technology
09.30  Session 1
Show floor Poster area 1
11.30  Session 2
Show floor Poster area 1
14.00  Session 3
Show Floor Poster Area 1
16.00  Session 4
Show Floor Poster Area 1
 
Poster stream 2 - Global / North West Europe
09.30  Session 1
Show Floor Poster Area 2
11.30  Session 2
Show Floor Poster Area 2
14.00  Session 3
Show Floor Poster Area 2
16.00  Session 4
Show Floor Poster Area 2
 
----------------THURSDAY 17 NOV 2016 ----------------
14.00  Robotics Workshop
Hall 1
 
 


Powered by Oxford Abstracts
Abstract & paper management
for your conference

http://www.oxfordabstracts.com